Pricing

Pricing

QMI Scan Enterprise™

Measure Before You Decide.

Every business decision carries risk.

Choosing a supplier, entering a partnership, acquiring a company, approving an investment, or onboarding a strategic client can generate value or destroy it.

QMI Scan Enterprise™ is a cognitive measurement system designed to evaluate people, organizations, ownership structures, operational consistency, and risk exposure before critical decisions are made. It analyzes up to 286 parameters across multiple data sources and produces deterministic reports with a documented reliability level of up to 97% when sufficient historical documentation is available.


Plans

Standard

Best for small businesses, consultants, and local organizations.

€390

Bundle PF + OG

Includes

  • 15+ data sources
  • 142 parameters
  • PDF report
  • Delivery within 5 business days
  • Quarterly update available
  • Suitable for organizations up to €2M annual revenue

Enterprise

Best for growing SMEs and operational due diligence.

€990

Bundle PF + OG

Includes

  • 30+ data sources
  • 286 parameters
  • PDF + JSON report
  • Sandbox API access
  • Delivery within 3 business days
  • Quarterly update available
  • Recommended for organizations between €2M and €50M annual revenue

Most Popular


Premium

Best for acquisitions, private investments, and complex business environments.

€2,900

Bundle PF + OG

Includes

  • 50+ data sources
  • 286 parameters
  • PDF + JSON report
  • Sandbox API access
  • Notarial certification
  • Delivery within 48 hours
  • Recommended for organizations between €50M and €250M annual revenue

Authority

Best for institutions, large enterprises, and strategic operations.

€4,900

Bundle PF + OG

Includes

  • 100+ data sources
  • Full-spectrum analysis
  • 286 parameters
  • PDF + JSON report
  • Unlimited API access
  • Depositable certification
  • Delivery within 24 hours
  • Recommended for organizations above €250M annual revenue

Individual Services

Physical Person Verification (PF)

PlanPrice
Standard€190
Enterprise€490
Premium€1,200
Authority€2,500

Organization Verification (OG)

PlanPrice
Standard€290
Enterprise€690
Premium€1,900
Authority€3,500

PF + OG Bundle

PlanPrice
Standard€390
Enterprise€990
Premium€2,900
Authority€4,900

Setup & Certification

PlanPrice
Standard€490
Enterprise€1,900
Premium€3,500
Authority€7,500

Quarterly Updates

PlanPrice
Standard€190
Enterprise€490
Premium€900
Authority€1,900

All prices derived from the official pricing schedule published by AGI Finance Lab.


Research Depth Comparison

FeatureStandardEnterprisePremiumAuthority
Sources15+30+50+100+
Parameters142286286286
Report FormatPDFPDF + JSONPDF + JSONPDF + JSON
Delivery Time5 Days3 Days48 Hours24 Hours
API AccessNoSandboxSandboxFull
CertificationNoNoNotarialDepositable

[agifinancelab.com]


Why Clients Invest

The cost of a QMI analysis typically represents a fraction of the value it protects.

A company with €5M annual revenue investing €990 in an Enterprise verification allocates approximately 0.02% of annual revenue to support decisions that may influence up to €1.5M in critical business exposure.

AGI Finance Lab estimates that the protected value can range from 15% to 40% of revenue or transaction value, depending on the operational context and decision being evaluated.


Documentation Requirements

The quality of a QMI assessment depends on the depth of historical documentation available.

Historical HorizonEstimated Reliability
3 YearsBelow 70%
3-5 Years70%–85%
5-7 Years85%–95%
7-10 YearsUp to 97%+

AGI methodologies are designed to achieve maximum consistency when at least 7–10 years of documentation are available.


VAT & Reverse Charge

AGI Finance Lab OÜ is established in Estonia.

For Italian VAT-registered businesses, invoices are issued under the reverse charge mechanism, meaning VAT is not charged by AGI Finance Lab and must be accounted for by the client according to applicable regulations. Private individuals are charged VAT where required by law.


Final Statement

QMI Scan Enterprise™ is not an expense.

It is a measurement infrastructure designed to determine who is in front of you before capital, trust, time, or reputation are committed.

Measure first. Decide later. 

© 2026 AGI Finance Lab OÜ